RESULTATER FRA HØSTKARUSELL | |||||||
SØRMARKA 4.11.06 | |||||||
Lang løype gutter | |||||||
1 | Erik Lima | GIL | 28.36 | ||||
2 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | VOK | 28.54 | ||||
3 | Tom Furland | SI | 29.05 | ||||
4 | Vegard Peikli | SI | 29.36 | ||||
5 | Jostein Andersen | KOK | 29.39 | ||||
6 | Per Grøsvik | SI | 29.48 | ||||
7 | Arild Aasheim | SI | 31.37 | ||||
8 | Bjarte Ims | SI | 31.50 | ||||
9 | Tim Griffin | SI | 32.09 | ||||
10 | Kjetil Wirak | SO | 33.12 | ||||
11 | Bjørn Alsaker | SO | 33.23 | ||||
12 | Arne Kristian Espedal | SO | 33.25 | ||||
13 | Rune Karstensen | SO | 33.40 | ||||
14 | Oddvar Taksdal | GIL | 34.00 | ||||
15 | Morten Aamodt | SI | 34.02 | ||||
16 | Per Olav Haarr | GIL | 35.31 | ||||
17 | Ola Magnus Laugaland | AS Betong | 36.27 | ||||
18 | Torbjørn Evensen | SO | 36.53 | ||||
19 | Jan S. Eike | Tine Sola | 37.22 | ||||
20 | Paul Terje Haarr | GIL | 37.41 | ||||
21 | Simon Thomas | BP | 37.47 | ||||
22 | Otto Alsnes | SI | 37.53 | ||||
23 | Tor Kristian Gyland | Allianse | 38.00 | ||||
24 | Henning Tjørhom | GIL | 39.38 | ||||
25 | Sturle Omdal | Aker Kv. | 40.25 | ||||
26 | Svein-Erik Kvame | GIL | 41.47 | ||||
27 | Eivind L. Rake | SI | 41.52 | ||||
28 | Knut Skjæveland | SSOK | 43.01 | ||||
29 | Inge Løland | Norsk Heli | 43.51 | ||||
30 | Helge Hundeide | Klepp | 46.06 | ||||
31 | Hermann Skogsholm | SI | 47.06 | ||||
32 | Oddvar Jonassen | Lyse | 48.40 | ||||
33 | Sverre Nordal | Statoil | 50.57 | ||||
34 | Ingjald Egeland | Aker Kv. | 52.30 | ||||
35 | Arve Haustavik | Tine Sola | 67.12 | ||||
36 | Alf Håkon Haugland | SUS BIL | 67.19 | ||||
400206 | fullført | ikke nullet | |||||
Håvard Nybø | Stavanger SK | disk | 135 i stedet for 136 | ||||
Svein Glendrange | SO | disk | mangler 144 | ||||
Sten Stenersen | Maxbo | disk | 137 i stedet for 138 | ||||
Lang løype jenter | |||||||
1 | Aud H. Taksdal | GIL | 39.49 | ||||
2 | Anne Garsrud | VOK | 39.58 | ||||
3 | Anja Mo Berge | Nydalen | 44.35 | ||||
4 | Ann Karin Tjørhom | GIL | 45.27 | ||||
5 | Hilde Nordbø | Tollerne | 47.49 | ||||
6 | May Meling | SO | 55.40 | ||||
7 | Anina Iselin Hadland | EOK | 65.16 | ||||
Mellomløype gutter | |||||||
1 | Finn-Morten Årstad | VOK | 24.34 | ||||
2 | 103602 | 24.46 | |||||
3 | Øystein Garsrud Tvedt | VOK | 26.11 | ||||
4 | Simen Aamodt | SI | 27.43 | ||||
5 | Helge S. Wiig | Kruse Smith | 27.55 | ||||
6 | 64026 | 27.55 | |||||
7 | Tom Heradstveit | SAS | 29.48 | ||||
8 | Ivar Johan Larsen | SO | 30.00 | ||||
9 | Øyvind Egeskog | SO | 30.22 | ||||
10 | Kjell Olav Gjerde | AKOP | 30.32 | ||||
11 | Kjell Ivar Grindheim | Schlumberger | 31.07 | ||||
12 | Ole Kåre Endresen | Schlumberger | 31.14 | ||||
13 | Stein Arve Finnestad | Capgemini | 31.59 | ||||
14 | Anders Svindland | Statoil | 32.30 | ||||
15 | Jonas K. Espedal | SO | 32.49 | ||||
16 | Svein Eliassen | VOK | 33.21 | ||||
17 | Norvald Skretting | Fylkesansatte | 33.36 | ||||
18 | Hans Bø | Randaberg kom. | 34.11 | ||||
19 | Svein Øderud | GIL | 34.29 | ||||
20 | Øystein Nilsen | VOK | 36.03 | ||||
21 | Ole Auklend | Skattesport | 36.05 | ||||
22 | John Thorsnæs | HITEC | 36.47 | ||||
23 | Thore Eilertsen | SO | 37.07 | ||||
24 | Stein Sigbjørnsen | ESL | 37.54 | ||||
25 | Ernst Kristensen | Statoil | 38.10 | ||||
26 | Sveinung Espedal | Vegvesenet | 38.19 | ||||
27 | Morten Jøtje | Statoil | 39.36 | ||||
28 | Jan Arendal | Statoil | 40.05 | ||||
29 | Jan H. Sagen | Sandnes kom | 40.55 | ||||
30 | John Abrahamsen | SO | 43.57 | ||||
31 | Kjell Gjersdal | SO | 48.08 | ||||
32 | Trygve Heradstveit | 54.44 | |||||
33 | Ole Vik | Lærerne | 60.00 | ||||
34 | Michael Falkner | 63.09 | |||||
Peter Frafjord | Statoil | ?? | |||||
Arne Østensen | CA BIL | disk | mangler målpost 100 | ||||
Kjell Espedal | Lærerne | disk | mangler målpost 100 | ||||
Mellomløype jenter | |||||||
1 | Marit Skorve | VOK | 32.31 | ||||
2 | Ingrid Wergeland | VOK | 32.33 | ||||
3 | Anne Marie Gausel | 32.38 | |||||
4 | Ingrid W. Hestness | Stvgr. Kom | 33.32 | ||||
5 | Haldis Glendrange | SO | 35.16 | ||||
6 | Turid Nystrøm | SO | 36.38 | ||||
7 | Ingvild Garsrud Tvedt | VOK | 37.49 | ||||
8 | Tone Cecilie Nystrøm | SO | 37.52 | ||||
9 | Inger Skretting Opstad | EOK | 39.20 | ||||
10 | Kate Evensen | SO | 44.54 | ||||
11 | Liv Omdal | Statoil | 45.20 | ||||
12 | Helga Aaslid | EOK | 46.25 | ||||
13 | Gunn Grefstad | ABB Bryne | 47.04 | ||||
14 | Anne Tove Puntervold | GIL | 47.17 | ||||
15 | Nina Wold | SO | 49.13 | ||||
16 | Siv Alm Grindheim | Randaberg kom. | 55.55 | ||||
Jorunn Sandve | SUS | brutt | |||||
Kort løype gutter | |||||||
1 | Morten Johannessen | Aker Kv. | 19.27 | ||||
2 | Amund Garsrud Tvedt | VOK | 24.00 | ||||
3 | Sigurd Kapstad | Gilde V | 37.47 | ||||
4 | Carl Johan Fuglestad | SO | 42.27 | ||||
5 | Geir Mælumshagen | Intertek West Lab | 52.40 | ||||
6 | Cato H. Eike | VOK | 60.42 | ||||
7 | Endre H. Haugland | Sola fotball | 60.43 | ||||
Ingv. Dahle | SI | brutt | |||||
Kort løype jenter | |||||||
1 | Tya Endresen | SUS | 53.50 | ||||
Småtroll | |||||||
Arne Jacob Nystrøm Olsen | SO | ||||||
Arve Sele Kristensen | Statoil | ||||||
Caroline Hadland Hundestad | |||||||
Cato Eike | |||||||
Endre Haugland | |||||||
Helene Omdal | Statoil | ||||||
Helle B. Hamre | Gjesdal | ||||||
Håkon Bergersen | SO | ||||||
Ingrid Omdal | Statoil | ||||||
Ingrid Peikli | SI | ||||||
Ivar Evensen | SO | ||||||
Janne Tjørhom Aasheim | SI | ||||||
Jorunn Aske | |||||||
Kaja Peikli | SI | ||||||
Katrine Aske | |||||||
Lars Grøsvik | SI | ||||||
Linn Evensen | SO | ||||||
Magnus Bergersen | SO | ||||||
Marianne Aske | |||||||
Marita Holstad Haugland | Sola Turn | ||||||
Martin Aske | |||||||
Noah Griffin | GIL | ||||||
Ole Kristian Taksdal | GIL | ||||||
Reid Borg Finnestad | Veritas | ||||||
Samuel Griffin | GIL | ||||||
Sara Nystrøm Olsen | SO | ||||||
Tine B. Hamre | Gjesdal | ||||||
Tone Brede | |||||||
Tord Borg Finnetstad | Veritas | ||||||
Veronika Wold | SO | ||||||
Åsne B. Hamre | Gjesdal |