RESULTATER FRA HØSTKARUSELL | |||||||
GAUSEL 02.12.06 | |||||||
Lang løype gutter | |||||||
1 | Ørjan Ravndal | Ålgård | 50.40 | ||||
2 | Tom Furland | SI | 52.27 | ||||
3 | Bjarte Ims | SI | 52.33 | ||||
4 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | VOK | 52.34 | ||||
5 | Tim Griffin | SI | 53.23 | ||||
6 | Arild Aasheim | SI | 53.52 | ||||
7 | Erik Lima | GIL | 54.45 | ||||
8 | Kjetil Wirak | SO | 56.41 | ||||
9 | Per Grøsvik | SI | 58.36 | ||||
10 | Stein Arne Olsen | SI | 58.44 | ||||
11 | Geir Ulfeng | Statoil | 61.39 | ||||
12 | Oddvar Taksdal | GIL | 62.07 | ||||
13 | Rune Karstensen | SO | 63.39 | ||||
14 | Morten Sundli | GIL | 64.14 | ||||
15 | Svein-Erik Kvame | GIL | 64.38 | ||||
16 | Ivar Knutsen | Statoil | 65.01 | ||||
17 | Arne Kristian Espedal | SO | 68.09 | ||||
18 | Jan Einar Øvremo | Ålgård | 68.50 | ||||
19 | Ola Magnus Laugaland | Stavanger SK | 68.52 | ||||
20 | Ole Gabrielsen | VOK | 69.41 | ||||
21 | Per Olav Haarr | GIL | 69.47 | ||||
22 | Espen Fyhn Nilsen | SI | 71.02 | ||||
23 | Tore Tvedt | VOK | 72.36 | ||||
24 | Cato Molthe | SO | 72.43 | ||||
25 | Jan S. Eike | Tine Sola | 72.48 | ||||
26 | Leif Kjetil Gausel | Statoil | 77.08 | ||||
27 | Sturle Omdal | Aker Kv. | 77.25 | ||||
28 | Oddvar Jonassen | Lyse | 80.53 | ||||
29 | Kjetil Solbakken | Lyse | 83.42 | ||||
30 | Knut Jonas Espedal | SO | 85.09 | ||||
31 | Eivind L. Rake | SI | 85.59 | ||||
Tor Kristian Gyland | Allianse | disk | mangler 140 | ||||
Lars Sigve ? | ? | ? | |||||
Lang løype jenter | |||||||
1 | Anne Garsrud | VOK | 73.11 | ||||
Mellomløype gutter | |||||||
1 | Bjørn Alsaker | SO | 35.57 | ||||
2 | Simen Aamodt | SI | 42.52 | ||||
3 | Torbjørn Evensen | SO | 45.15 | ||||
4 | Finn-Morten Årstad | VOK | 46.35 | ||||
5 | Svend Vihovde | Statoil | 47.05 | ||||
6 | Tor Sverre Skåra | EOK | 47.06 | ||||
7 | Torbjørn Salte | Telesport | 48.04 | ||||
8 | Kjell Langvik | VOK | 48.16 | ||||
9 | Klaus Klausen Espedal | SO | 49.15 | ||||
10 | Per Jogeir Karlsbakk | Esso | 49.35 | ||||
11 | Lars Salvesen | SO | 50.11 | ||||
12 | Kjell Olav Gjerde | AKOP | 50.22 | ||||
13 | Sjur O. Gabrielsen | VOK | 50.32 | ||||
14 | Kris Emil Hadland | EOK | 51.00 | ||||
15 | Leif G. Wikene | ELPLAN | 51.56 | ||||
16 | Arne Østensen | CA BIL | 52.09 | ||||
17 | Gudmund Gausel | Vegvesenet | 52.14 | ||||
18 | Hermann Skogsholm | SI | 52.52 | ||||
19 | Kjell Ivar Grindheim | Schlumberger | 54.25 | ||||
20 | Arne Magne Sondresen | Sandnes kom | 54.32 | ||||
21 | Sveinung Rosenvinge | Statoil | 56.15 | ||||
22 | Norvald Skretting | Fylkesansatte | 56.34 | ||||
23 | Stein Arve Finnestad | Capgemini | 56.36 | ||||
24 | Olav Hognestad | GIL | 56.45 | ||||
25 | John Thorsnæs | HITEC | 57.22 | ||||
26 | Øyvind Egeskog | SO | 57.23 | ||||
27 | Hans Bø | Randaberg kom | 58.48 | ||||
28 | Svein Glendrange | SO | 59.07 | ||||
29 | Sverre Nordal | Statoil | 60.36 | ||||
30 | Odd Arild Werness | Rog.Politi | 61.47 | ||||
31 | Thore Eilertsen | SO | 65.46 | ||||
32 | Anders Svindland | Statoil | 66.56 | ||||
33 | Stein Sigbjørnsen | ESL | 66.59 | ||||
34 | Ole Auklend | Skattesport | 67.28 | ||||
35 | Torgeir Torstrup | Tollerne | 70.11 | ||||
36 | Øystein Nilsen | VOK | 75.03 | ||||
37 | Arne Franzon | Aker | 95.07 | ||||
38 | Magne Oppedal | AKOP | 126.06 | ||||
Ivar Johan Larsen | SO | disk | mangler 162 | ||||
Mellomløype jenter | |||||||
1 | Aud H. Taksdal | GIL | 43.19 | ||||
2 | Anina Iselin Hadland | EOK | 50.53 | ||||
3 | Ann Karin Tjørhom | GIL | 51.47 | ||||
4 | Siri Cecilie Løken | GIL | 52.55 | ||||
5 | Katrine Andersen | Schlumberger | 54.36 | ||||
6 | Anita G. Kallhovd | EOK | 56.39 | ||||
7 | Ingvild Garsrud Tvedt | VOK | 57.02 | ||||
8 | Ingrid Wergeland | VOK | 61.22 | ||||
9 | Anne Marie Gausel | Hinna friidrett | 61.59 | ||||
10 | Marit Skorve | VOK | 65.57 | ||||
11 | Hanne Eik | Stavanger kom | 67.14 | ||||
12 | May Meling | SO | 70.10 | ||||
13 | Haldis Glendrange | SO | 70.32 | ||||
14 | Nina Sjue | Esso | 76.22 | ||||
15 | Signe Stang Franzon | SIR | 77.47 | ||||
Turid Nystrøm | SO | disk | mangler 162 | ||||
Agnes Elin Hollund | Statoil | ? | |||||
Kort løype gutter | |||||||
1 | Jonas K. Espedal | SO | 32.27 | ||||
2 | Sveinung Espedal | Vegvesenet | 42.18 | ||||
3 | Carl Johan Fuglestad | SO | 53.37 | ||||
4 | Peter Frafjord | Statoil | 54.07 | ||||
5 | Ingv. Dahle | SI | 55.17 | ||||
6 | Andreas Eide Skjæveland | SO | 57.52 | ||||
7 | Johannes Eide Skjæveland | SO | 58.05 | ||||
8 | Geir Mælumshagen | Intertek West Lab | 67.57 | ||||
9 | Sverre Vareberg | SO | 74.37 | ||||
10 | Cato H. Eike | VOK | 86.12 | ||||
11 | Amund Garsrud Tvedt | VOK | 104.39 | ||||
12 | Sander A. Nyseth | Sandnes kom | 111.15 | ||||
Jan H. Sagen | Sandnes kom | ? | |||||
Kort løype jenter | |||||||
1 | Reidun B. Røyland | Klepp kom BIL | 34.48 | ||||
2 | Liv Omdal | Statoil | 40.46 | ||||
3 | Jorun Sandve | SUS | 54.49 | ||||
4 | Sigrid Seim | Røldal IL | 105.19 | ||||
Gry V. Thengs | SO | disk |