RESULTATER FRA VINTERKARUSELL | |||||||
Kvernevik 24.01.09 | |||||||
arr. Sverre Vareberg, Øyvind Egeskog og Svein Joa | |||||||
Lang løype gutter | |||||||
1 | Simen Aamodt | SI | 27.12 | ||||
2 | Ola Magnus Laugaland | OKÅ | 27.40 | ||||
3 | Fredrik Omdal | GIL | 27.43 | ||||
4 | Lars Myklebost | SI | 27.53 | ||||
5 | Kjetil Wirak | SO | 28.33 | ||||
6 | Morten Aamodt | SI | 29.24 | ||||
6 | Per Grøsvik | SI | 29.24 | ||||
8 | Geir Ulfeng | Statoil | 29.38 | ||||
9 | Per Olav Haarr | GIL | 32.58 | ||||
10 | Stein Arne Olsen | SI | 33.05 | ||||
11 | Tor Kristian Gyland | SI | 33.41 | ||||
12 | Geir Sand | SUS | 34.15 | ||||
13 | Espen Fyhn Nilsen | SI | 35.11 | ||||
14 | Endre Bøen | 35.56 | |||||
15 | Inge Løland | NH BIL | 36.30 | ||||
16 | Ole Kåre Endresen | Schlumberger | 36.40 | ||||
17 | Otto Alsnes | SI | 37.07 | ||||
18 | Pål Bårdsen | SO | 37.22 | ||||
19 | Per I. Karlsbakk | ESSO | 37.24 | ||||
20 | Trond Lamark | GIL | 38.44 | ||||
21 | Svein Glendrange | SO | 39.12 | ||||
22 | Knut Skjæveland | GIL | 39.14 | ||||
23 | Lars Salvesen | SO | 40.12 | ||||
24 | Øystein Fuglestad | Nortura | 40.47 | ||||
25 | Ivar Johan Larsen | SO | 41.20 | ||||
26 | Sigurd Ravndal | 42.15 | |||||
27 | Eivind L. Rake | SI | 43.16 | ||||
28 | Harry Breiland | OKÅ | 43.57 | ||||
Lang løype jenter | |||||||
1 | Åsta Bryne | 35.59 | |||||
2 | Aud H. Taksdal | GIL | 38.39 | ||||
3 | Gry Steingård | 39.44 | |||||
4 | Gunn Grefstad | ABB Rob. | 43.25 | ||||
5 | Berit E. Olsen | SO | 88.50 | ||||
Mellomløype gutter | |||||||
1 | Helge S. Wiig | Kruse Smith | 22.21 | ||||
2 | Paul Terje Haarr | GIL | 23.44 | ||||
3 | Ingjald Egeland | AKOP | 24.01 | ||||
4 | Ole Petter Haukaas | Årstad | 24.38 | ||||
5 | Kjell Ivar Grindheim | StatoilHydro | 25.15 | ||||
6 | Cato Molthe | SO | 26.04 | ||||
7 | Finn-Morten Årstad | VOK | 26.25 | ||||
8 | Lars Hole Mikalsen | SI | 27.38 | ||||
9 | Asgeir Bell | Stvgr. kom. | 27.58 | ||||
10 | Einar J. Solgaard | Stvgr. kom. | 28.16 | ||||
11 | Kjell Olav Gjerde | LBO | 28.22 | ||||
12 | Ivar Parnas | SI | 28.30 | ||||
13 | Hermann Skogsholm | SI | 28.43 | ||||
14 | Sverre Nordal | StatoilHydro | 29.25 | ||||
15 | Øyvind Egeskog | SO | 29.43 | ||||
16 | John Thorsnæs | National Oilwell | 29.50 | ||||
17 | Norvald Skretting | Fylkesansatte | 30.06 | ||||
18 | Odd Arild Werness | Rog.Politi | 31.02 | ||||
19 | Torbjørn Fuglestad | OKÅ | 32.29 | ||||
20 | Alf Gyland | Sandnes kom | 32.34 | ||||
21 | Olav Hognestad | GIL | 32.49 | ||||
22 | Stein Arve Finnestad | CAPGEMINI | 33.52 | ||||
23 | Rolf Ø. Kluge | Aker Sol. | 34.39 | ||||
24 | Anders Svindland | StatoilHydro | 34.41 | ||||
25 | Ole Auklend | Skattesport | 34.50 | ||||
26 | Jan Arendal | StatoilHydro | 35.11 | ||||
27 | Svein Eliassen | VOK | 35.26 | ||||
28 | Peter Frafjord | Statoil | 49.37 | ||||
29 | Magne Oppedal | AOP | 59.08 | ||||
120846 | 26.44 | ||||||
Mellomløype jenter | |||||||
1 | Ragnhild Auglænd | GIL | 27.59 | ||||
2 | Janne Tygesen | IRIS | 28.17 | ||||
3 | Elisabeth Aitken | National Oilwell | 28.29 | ||||
4 | Vibeke Lamark | GIL | 31.37 | ||||
5 | Grethe A. Fuglestad | StatoilHydro | 31.42 | ||||
6 | Eli Frafjord | Sandn. Sp.bank | 32.16 | ||||
7 | Haldis Glendrange | SO | 35.51 | ||||
8 | Veronica Morstøl Øvremo | OKÅ | 37.30 | ||||
9 | Nina M. Larsen | SO | 47.47 | ||||
Astrid Lamark | Ahlsell | disk | feil post 10 | ||||
Kort løype gutter | |||||||
1 | Jørn Ødegård | OL Valset/Stange | 41.00 | ||||
2 | Carl Johan Fuglestad | SO | 43.41 | ||||
3 | Sigurd Kapstad | Nortura | 45.07 | ||||
Simen Amundrud | Tastarustå | brutt | |||||
Kort løype jenter | |||||||
1 | Martine Hoecksma | SO | 30.56 | ||||
2 | Solveig Mæland | OKÅ | 31.18 | ||||
3 | Jorun Sandve | SUS | 38.31 | ||||
Nybegynner gutter | |||||||
1 | Sjur Amundrud | Tastarustå | 29.30 | ||||
2 | Magnus Mikalsen | SI | 33.35 | ||||
3 | Njål Eirik | SI | 33.47 | ||||
4 | Ole Kristian Taksdal | GIL | 40.31 | ||||
Nybegynner jenter | |||||||
1 | Solvår Amundrud | Tastarustå | 29.30 | ||||
2 | Guro Fuglestad | OKÅ | 39.47 | ||||
Småtroll | |||||||
Ole Kristian | |||||||
Anna | |||||||
Guro | |||||||
Sara | |||||||
Arne Jacob | |||||||
Marius |