Tomansstafett 19. juli 2006 | ||||||||
Hålandsskogen | ||||||||
OK Ålgård | ||||||||
Par | Navn | Klubb | Løype A 1320m | Løype B 1130m | Løype C 1140m | Løype D 1180m | Løype E 1150m | Total tid |
1 | Turid Nystrøm | SO | 16:28 | 19:19 | 00:35:47 | |||
Haldis Glendrange | SO | 22:27 | 17:47 | 23:31 | 01:03:45 | |||
2 | John Abrahamsen | SO | 26:00 | 30:38 | 31:00 | 01:27:38 | ||
00:00:00 | ||||||||
3 | Leif Kjetil Gausel | Statoil | 13:55 | 10:38 | 11:39 | 14:15 | 00:50:27 | |
Anne Marie Gausel | Vegvesenet | 14:47 | 13:16 | 19:47 | 00:47:50 | |||
4 | Tor Sverre Skåra | EOK | 10:44 | 10:04 | 10:21 | 15:19 | 08:34 | 00:55:02 |
Asbjørn Hegdal | EOK | 14:46 | 10:25 | 13:53 | 10:52 | 00:49:56 | ||
5 | Eli Frafjord | Sandnes SpB | 17:17 | 16:28 | 24:20 | 00:58:05 | ||
Ragnhild Auglænd | Sandnes SpB | 17:35 | 17:55 | 23:28 | 00:58:58 | |||
6 | Berit Bakken | Sandnes SpB | 19:54 | 15:15 | 19:19 | 00:54:28 | ||
Lise Nessa | Sandnes SpB | 20:16 | 40:24 | 01:00:40 | ||||
7 | Anja Mo Berge | Nydalen | 12:13 | 10:30 | 10:53 | 13:34 | 00:47:10 | |
Bernt Gjellestad | Alona BIL | 14:27 | 10:55 | 11:38 | 14:23 | 00:51:23 | ||
8 | Tormod Ruud | Siemens | 17:08 | 16:57 | 14:33 | 15:25 | 01:04:03 | |
Kristian Lund | Siemens | 12:37 | 11:30 | 11:28 | 12:51 | 00:48:26 | ||
9 | Svein Glendrange | SO | 12:59 | 11:31 | 11:39 | 15:49 | 00:51:58 | |
Rune Karstensen | SO | 13:02 | 10:47 | 11:34 | 13:40 | 00:49:03 | ||
10 | Jan E Øvremo | OKÅ | 11:14 | 09:52 | 10:20 | 11:50 | 09:46 | 00:53:02 |
Odd Fuglestad | OKÅ | 09:28 | 08:42 | 08:26 | 09:41 | 07:31 | 00:43:48 | |
11 | Øyvind Madland | OKÅ | 10:05 | 08:17 | 09:54 | 09:56 | 07:34 | 00:45:46 |
Sigurd Oftedal | OKÅ | 09:42 | 08:30 | 09:06 | 09:53 | 07:50 | 00:45:01 | |
12 | Runar Lien | OKÅ | 08:31 | 07:47 | 09:15 | 10:14 | 07:43 | 00:43:30 |
Kaja Torpe | NTNUI | 13:13 | 10:40 | 12:48 | 14:18 | 00:50:59 | ||
13 | Einar J. Solgaard | Stavanger ko | 12:54 | 13:08 | 14:52 | 14:24 | 00:55:18 | |
Ivar Parnas | SI | 21:58 | 13:38 | 12:08 | 13:58 | 01:01:42 | ||
14 | Inger Skretting Opstad | EOK | 21:57 | 18:19 | 21:17 | 21:37 | 01:23:10 | |
Unni Sundli | GIL | 27:27 | 24:52 | 00:52:19 | ||||
16 | Per Olav Haar | GIL | 15:31 | 10:00 | 11:11 | 18:01 | 00:54:43 | |
Paul Terje Haar | GIL | 12:28 | 10:46 | 12:05 | 13:30 | 00:48:49 | ||
17 | Simon Thomas | BP | 12:54 | 12:26 | 15:16 | 18:34 | 00:59:10 | |
00:00:00 | ||||||||
18 | Aslak Fuglestad | Mellombygd IL | 12:27 | 11:23 | 11:31 | 13:45 | 00:49:06 | |
Bjørn Fuglestad | OKÅ | 18:08 | 28:12 | 00:46:20 | ||||
19 | Øystein Fuglestad | Gilde | 14:00 | 12:22 | 13:10 | 14:28 | 00:54:00 | |
Trygve Michalsen | Stavanger ko | 14:37 | 10:45 | 11:29 | 13:48 | 00:50:39 | ||
20 | Arne Magne Sondresen | Sandnes kom. | 13:02 | 14:39 | 18:36 | 16:30 | 01:02:47 | |
Odd Arild Werness | Rog. Politi | 16:35 | 14:54 | 15:13 | 17:57 | 01:04:39 | ||
21 | Lars Sigve Oftedal | OKÅ | 11:01 | 08:48 | 08:48 | 11:20 | 08:19 | 00:48:16 |
Sven Hatteland | GIL | 09:42 | 08:30 | 10:24 | 11:54 | 08:30 | 00:49:00 | |
22 | Oddvar Taksdal | GIL | 09:33 | 10:18 | 10:46 | 11:18 | 00:41:55 | |
Aud H Taksdal | GIL | 10:18 | 11:06 | 13:45 | 00:35:09 | |||
23 | Olav Hognestad | GIL | 13:45 | 16:21 | 14:07 | 00:44:13 | ||
Berit Kristine Lima | OKÅ | 14:46 | 11:40 | 12:59 | 13:19 | 00:52:44 | ||
24 | Per Ingar Hadland | EOK | 12:04 | 10:03 | 11:09 | 13:08 | 09:05 | 00:55:29 |
Anina Hadland | EOK | 16:24 | 10:52 | 12:28 | 15:41 | 00:55:25 | ||
25 | Ø. A. Dahl-Stamnes | GIL | 12:06 | 12:55 | 15:22 | 12:38 | 00:53:01 | |
Torbjørn Evensen | SO | 13:51 | 12:10 | 13:18 | 14:05 | 00:53:24 | ||
27 | Morten Sundli | GIL | 10:20 | 09:58 | 08:55 | 10:53 | 08:24 | 00:48:30 |
Fredrik Sandal | GIL | 10:10 | 09:48 | 08:46 | 10:36 | 08:17 | 00:47:37 |