Resultater
fra høstkarusell Grødem 18.11.2006 |
|||
Lang løype herrer | 39 deltakere | ||
1. | Thomas Natvig Årstad | VOK | 31.45 |
2. | Bjarte Ims | SI | 31.56 |
3. | Tom Furland | SI | 32.57 |
4. | Fredrik Omdal | GIL | 33.25 |
5. | Per Grøsvik | SI | 33.41 |
6. | Morten Aamodt | SI | 34.00 |
7. | Ola Magnus Laugaland | AS Betong | 34.05 |
8. | Kjetil Wirak | SO | 34.29 |
9. | Bjørn Alsaker | SO | 35.07 |
10. | Morten Sundli | GIL | 35.08 |
11. | Ondrej Ptacek | SO | 35.23 |
12. | Stein Arne Olsen | SI | 35.58 |
13. | Geir Ulfeng | Statoil | 36.00 |
14. | Fredrik Sandal | GIL | 37.43 |
15. | Oddvar Taksdal | GIL | 38.29 |
16. | Svein Erik Kvame | GIL | 38.41 |
17. | Jan-Einar Øvremo | OK Ålgård | 39.07 |
18. | Espen Fyhn Nilsen | SI | 41.02 |
19. | Hermann Skogsholm | SI | 41.46 |
20. | Lars Bergersen | SO | 41.52 |
21. | Sturle Omdal | Aker Kværner | 41.56 |
22. | Henning Tjørhom | GIL | 42.44 |
23. | Cato Molthe | SO | 42.44 |
24. | Ivar Knutsen | Statoil | 43.02 |
25. | Svein Glendrange | SO | 44.29 |
26. | Eivind L. Rake | SI | 44.52 |
27. | Knut Skjæveland | SSOK | 45.29 |
28. | Jan S. Eike | Tine Sola | 46.20 |
29. | Pål Bårdsen | SO | 46.49 |
30. | Alf Håkon Haugland | SUS | 47.46 |
31. | Sveiunung Rosenvinge | Statoil | 49.16 |
32. | Finn-Morten Årstad | VOK | 50.20 |
33. | Arve Haustavik | Tine Sola | 56.48 |
Per Olav Haarr | GIL | Disk | |
Sven Hatteland | GIL | Disk | |
Erik Lima | GIL | Disk | |
Tim Griffin | SI | Disk | |
Kris Emil Hadland | EOK | Disk | |
Alf Johan Lima | OK Ålgård | ||
Lang løype damer | 8 deltakere | ||
1. | Anja Mo Berge | Nydalen | 39.14 |
2. | Aud H Taksdal | GIL | 39.51 |
3. | Siri C. Løken | GIL | 41.37 |
4. | Ane Oftedal | OK Ålgård | 44.02 |
5. | Anne Garsrud | VOK | 46.27 |
6. | Ingrid K. Wold | 46.56 | |
7. | Ann Karin Tjørhom | GIL | 48.02 |
8. | Anina Hadland | EOK | 53.27 |
Mellom løype herrer | 33 deltakere | ||
1. | Simen Aamodt | SI | 26.17 |
2. | Paul Terje Haarr | GIL | 26.18 |
3. | Kjell Ivar Grindheim | Schlumberger | 29.13 |
4. | Tor Sverre Skåra | EOK | 30.42 |
5. | Bjørn Ove Ruud | D. BIL | 30.50 |
6. | Øystein G. Tvedt | VOK | 32.07 |
7. | Einar J. Solgaard | Stav. Kommune | 33.08 |
8. | Øyvind Egeskog | SO | 33.58 |
9. | Stein Arve Finnestad | 34.06 | |
10. | Per Jogeir Karlsbakk | Esso | 34.55 |
11. | Tore R. Tvedt | VOK | 35.00 |
12. | Ernst Kristensen | Statoil | 35.01 |
13. | Sverre Nordal | Statoil | 35.34 |
14. | Leif. G. Wikene | Elplan | 35.48 |
15. | Renè Gilje Hestnes | 36.18 | |
16. | Morten Jøtne | Statoil | 36.52 |
17. | Anders Svindland | Statoil | 36.53 |
18. | Lars Salvesen | SO | 37.01 |
19. | Norvald Skretting | Fylkesansatte | 37.09 |
20. | Rune Engevik | AKOPS | 37.57 |
21. | Arne Østensen | CA BIL | 39.16 |
22. | John Thorsnæs | Hitec | 39.50 |
23. | Torger L Torstrup | Tollerne | 40.09 |
24. | Stein Sigbjørnsen | ESL | 40.19 |
25. | Jan Arendal | Statoil | 42.34 |
26. | John Abrahamsen | SO | 47.10 |
27. | Svein Eliassen | VOK | 47.10 |
28. | Ove T. Njaa | Opticonsult | 47.56 |
29. | Michael Falkner | 49.52 | |
30. | Thore Eilertsen | SO | 51.29 |
31. | Arne Franzon | Aker | 58.22 |
32. | Sverre Vareberg | SO | 61.50 |
Trygve Heradstveit | SAS.BRAATHEN | Brutt | |
Mellom løype damer | 15 deltakere | ||
1. | Veronika Ptackova | SO | 30.06 |
2. | Ingrid W Hestness | Stav. Kommune | 32.19 |
3. | Anne Marie Gausel | Hinna Friidrett | 32.47 |
4. | Ingrid Wergeland | VOK | 33.04 |
5. | Marit Skorve | VOK | 33.04 |
6. | Berit Kristine Lima | OK Ålgård | 34.24 |
7. | Gunn Grefstad | ABB | 34.40 |
8. | Ingvild Garsrud Tvedt | VOK | 38.32 |
9. | Tone Cecilie Nystrøm | SO | 38.55 |
10. | Hanne Eik | Stav. Kommune | 39.19 |
11. | Haldis Glendrange | SO | 41.16 |
12. | Nina Sjue | Esso | 48.12 |
13. | Signe Stang Franzon | SUS | 49.59 |
14. | Anne Tove Puntervold | GIL | 52.29 |
Anita G. Kallhovd | EOK | ||
Kort løype herrer | 6 deltakere | ||
1. | Amund Garsrud Tvedt | VOK | 25.30 |
2. | Geir Mælumshagen | 25.45 | |
3. | Peter Frafjord | Statoil | 30.49 |
4. | Endre H. Haugland | 33.12 | |
5. | Cato H. Eike | VOK | 67.53 |
Kjell Espedal | Lærerne | Disk | |
Kort løype damer | 2 dltakere | ||
1. | Unni B. Sundli | GIL | 22.26 |
2. | Henny Helgeland Reinhold | EOK | 31.02 |