VINTERKARUSELLRESULTATER | ||||||||
Kvernevik 27. januar 2007 | ||||||||
arr. fam Salvesen | ||||||||
Lang løype - gutter | ||||||||
1 | Geir Ulfeng | Statoil | 38.11 | |||||
2 | Stein Arne Olsen | SI | 38.54 | |||||
3 | Kjetil Wirak | SO | 40.04 | |||||
4 | Per Grøsvik | SI | 40.42 | |||||
5 | Oddvar Taksdal | GIL | 41.26 | |||||
6 | Rune Karstensen | SO | 42.34 | |||||
7 | Harry Breiland | Ålgård | 42.46 | |||||
8 | Jan S. Eike | VOK | 46.41 | |||||
9 | Jan-Erik Øvremo | Ålgård | 47.57 | |||||
10 | Espen Fyhn Nilsen | SI | 48.04 | |||||
11 | Knut Feldmann | Subsea | 48.56 | |||||
12 | Otto Alsnes | SI | 48.59 | |||||
13 | Eivind L. Rake | SI | 53.14 | |||||
Lars Myklebost | SI | disk | mangler 132 | |||||
Lang løype - jenter | ||||||||
1 | Aud H. Taksdal | GIL | 46.48 | |||||
2 | Siri G. Løken | GIL | 49.57 | |||||
3 | Marit Skorve | VOK | 52.07 | |||||
Mellomløype - gutter | ||||||||
1 | Paul Terje Haarr | GIL | 36.13 | |||||
2 | Ole Kåre Endresen | Schlumberger | 38.12 | |||||
3 | Kristian Haarr | GIL | 38.35 | |||||
4 | Bjarne Gimre | GIL | 40.07 | |||||
5 | Knut Skjæveland | SSOK | 40.49 | |||||
6 | Ole Petter Haukaas | Årstad | 41.12 | |||||
7 | Knut Jonas Espedal | SO | 41.29 | |||||
8 | Hermann Skogsholm | SI | 41.47 | |||||
9 | Kjell Ivar Grindheim | Schlumberger | 41.58 | |||||
10 | Anders S. Olsen | Sagabo | 42.04 | |||||
11 | Svein Glendrange | SO | 42.05 | |||||
12 | Arne Østensen | CA BIL | 42.23 | |||||
13 | Trond Gunstensen | Sagabo | 42.25 | |||||
14 | Kjell Langvik | VOK | 42.33 | |||||
15 | Ivar Parnas | SI | 42.39 | |||||
16 | Ivar Johan Larsen | SO | 44.28 | |||||
17 | Anders Svindland | Statoil | 45.40 | |||||
18 | Odd Arild Werness | Rog. Politi | 46.14 | |||||
19 | Svein Eliassen | VOK | 49.08 | |||||
20 | Olav Hognestad | GIL | 49.17 | |||||
21 | John Thorsnæs | Hitec | 49.26 | |||||
22 | Ole Auklend | Skattesport | 51.33 | |||||
23 | Rolf Ø. Kluge | AkerKværner | 54.18 | |||||
24 | Jan Arendal | Statoil | 57.28 | |||||
25 | John Abrahamsen | SO | 60.06 | |||||
26 | Ove T. Njaa | Opticonsult | 70.58 | |||||
27 | Arne Franzon | Aker | 76.52 | |||||
28 | Magne Oppedal | AKOP | 80.45 | |||||
Finn-Morten Årstad | VOK | ? | død brikke | |||||
Ingjald Egeland | Aker Kværner | disk | mangler 138 | |||||
Njål Are Storstein | Norsk helikopter | disk | mangler 138 | |||||
Trygve Heradstveit | SAS Br. | disk | ikke nullet | |||||
Cato Molthe | SO | ? | ||||||
79023 | disk | mangler 172 | ||||||
Mellomløype - jenter | ||||||||
1 | Anina Iselin Hadland | EOK | 47.05 | |||||
2 | Turid Nystrøm | SO | 51.47 | |||||
3 | Kate Evensen | SO | 52.41 | |||||
4 | Gry V. Thengs | SO | 54.29 | |||||
5 | Haldis Glendrange | SO | 55.17 | |||||
6 | Inger Skretting Opsta | EOK | 56.05 | |||||
7 | Signe Stang Franzon | SUS | 68.02 | |||||
Kort løype - gutter | ||||||||
1 | Svein Joa | SO | 35.52 | |||||
2 | Peter Frafjord | Statoil | 39.06 | |||||
3 | Cato H. Eike | VOK | 40.41 | |||||
4 | Carl Johan Fuglestad | SO | 49.33 | |||||
Kort løype - jenter | ||||||||
1 | Siv A. Grindheim | Randaberg | 38.20 | |||||
2 | Anne Elisabeth Owe | Intertek | 43.37 | |||||
3 | Solveig Mæland | Ålgård | 48.59 | |||||
Nybegynner - gutter | ||||||||
1 | Torstein Time Nødlan | SI | 16.55 | |||||
Nybegynner - jenter | ||||||||
1 | Mette Wirak | SO | 18.01 | |||||
2 | Ingrid Peikli | SI | 19.26 | |||||
3 | Veronica Øvremo | Ålgård | 23.45 | |||||
8 småtroll |